Ninth grade honor roll: Evan Ackerson, Avery Allen, Zoe Antrim, Hailey Bartlett, Olivia Beard, Logan Bell, Zachary Berryhill, Ally Brashear, Solana Bridges, Aiden Brigman, Ryan Bryant, Hayden Bryant, Carter Bunch, Christina Burk, Joseph Busbey, Josh Case, Landon Casey, Brooke Chitwood,Emily Christian, Makenzie Clarke, Jayden Clevenger, Shelli Cobb, Niki Coble, Peta Collins;

Kenzee Collins, Karlee Collins, Morgan Collins, Allison Cooley, Bryce Crites, Ellie Cropper, Quinn Curtis, Lucas Davis, Austin Davis, Grace Doss, Cole Easley, Dawson Eding, Angel Ellett, Jasmine Erickson, Breanna Ferwalt, Emily Fisher, Tyler Franks, Alexiss Gilbert-Hess, Krevin Goodwin, Emily Gregory, Gillian Grigsby, Samuel Grills, Wyatt Gutierrez, Isabella Hall, Taylor Hamby;

Dakota Hanson, Ethan Hatley, Tristen Hawkins, Whitnie Head, Brooke Hice, Jewel Hoehler, Aedyn Holt, Camrin Honeycutt, Skyler Housley, Gavin Howell, Linda Hoyt, Gabriel Huddleston, Spencer Hughes, Ethon Hunsucker, Gavin Jackson, Kaleb Johnson, Keadan Karr, Emily Kenslow, Connor Lair, Kaylee Lambe, Darrin Lemasters, Jozee Long, Ryan Long, Jason Lopez, Addi Luna;

Natasha Mason, Hunter McCullough, Autumn McGee, Trevor McKinney, Brilee Menz, Hailie Mongillo, Afton Morrison, Emma Murray, Denique Nelson, Jared Nelson, Xane Norton, James Owsley, Justice Pearson, Halie Pectal, Jasmine Pickett, Randi Pyatt, Landen Quinn, Zoe Redfield, Weston Reese, Andrea Rivera, Kegan Roberts, Jordan Romans, Seth Roush, Katie Sandgren;

Hannah Schneider, Gabriel Sellers, Liila’vatii Sharlla, Kayli Six, Candice Skinner, Savannah Smart, Jacob Smith, July Sparks, Icis Starr, Ethan Stein, Drew Stewart, Bryce Strosnider, Piper Stump, Logan Sutton, Kayle Taylor, Christian Taylor, Kelsie Thompson, Shearylin Thompson, Kayden Thompson, Liberty Tilley, Eileshia Tinsley, Destiny Tomlinson, Mia Tune, Jackson Turner;

Kaleb Vaughan, Bradyn Wall, Brynn Watson, Kyia Weisbrod, Emily Weldin, Cameran Wells, Morgan West, Zhilynn Whited, McKenzie Wilson, Gabriel Woodruff, Kendall Wynn, Madison Youngs and Mya Zdan.

Ninth grade principal’s honor roll: Leyla Baldwin, Kala Barrett, Landon Belcher, Kennedy Bergman, Kathryn Boykin, Jake Bramwell, Emalee Brashear, Yasmine Brashers, Rachel Burke, Brodie Callahan, Jedidiah Collins, Cloey Collins, Zoe Cook, Madylin Cooper, Jacie Cotter, Lathen Coursey, Gabriel Dietrich, John Edgeller, Allyson Finley, Mina Giurgius, Jayna Gunter, Madilyn Harris;

Kaycee Hatley, Larmey Head, Clint Hinds, Kyle Holloway, Emily Howell, Joshua Ipock, Garrett Jackson, William Jones, Ashton Judd, Kilie Judd, Brayden Kantola, Jordan Kantola, Ethan Keller, Trevor Kinder, Ethan Kissinger, Kylie Kittrell, Joshua Larsen, Brock Larsen, Kiersten Mahan, Jade Martin, Ashlen Matejek, Micah Mattsfield, Matthew Mayberry, Megan McCrackin;

Parker McGinley, Madison Michel, Sydney Owens, Kelsey Pitts, Makenzy Powell, Connor Quimby, Kuter Riley, Taylor Rogers, Madison Rost, Layna Roylance, Jacob Ruhland, Anna Rutledge, Alexsus Sanchez, Rose Schilmoeller, Madison Sisco, Stephanie Smith, Jaydn Spaulding, Symin Stewart, Hannah Stokes, Jacelyn Turner, Andy Wake, Gracelyn Walker, Avery Watson, Desiree Wilkins;

Bristol Wood and Annabelle Yarnell.

Tenth grade honor roll: Teagan Adams, Shonti Addison, Nicholas Ball, Haidan Barnard, Wyatt Barnes, Kendra Barnes, Jade Barry, Weston Beard, Addisyn Becker, Kolton Billingsley, Kelsey Bonham, Jessica Boutcher, Shiann Bradshaw, Cheyenne Brotherton, Hannah Bunch, Logan Burke, Courtney Cain, Devon Callahan, Cozette Chaisson, Peige Clarke, Madison Cline, Rylie Coats, Emily Collins; Andrew Cooper, Rahvin Cooper, Lily Culton, Allissah Cunningham, Eric Davidson, Alexis Davis, Benjamin Decker, Brock DeWeese, Hayden Ellett, Zachariah Foster, Sydnee Freeman, Rebecca French, Elycia Galvez, Daegen Green, Ashley Greenfield, Bennie Gunter, Zachary Hall, Hanna Harmon, Madison Harper, Owen Harris, Taylor Harrison, Trayton Head, David Hewitt, Colt Hickson; Ayden Hollis, Taylor Johnson, Sunshine Jones, Kiarah Jones, Keldon Kimbrough, Jadon Lansdown, Juliet Lindstrom, Abigail Lipford, Trey Luna, Logan Lutticken, Debra Magnuson, Nakya Marlow, Myah Mayfield, Mason McGee, Anna Meeks, Robert Meeks, Marissa Merrell, Vincent Metz, Pay’Je Miller, Rhiannon Mize, Hailey Morse, Julia Mounce, Kristen Nazarian, Riley Nelson, Harlie Newton;

Audrey Nix, Carly Osborne, Jacob Peterson, Hagen Riley, Hope Roberts, Megan Rockwell, Gregory Romans, Ashley Rosenbum, Jessica Savala, Randi Schafer, Kassidy Scott, Titus Seley, Kiersten Shelley, Sawyer Smith, Jessy Snethern, Caiden Snider, Colby Soulier, Trent Stine, Jessie Stock, Grace Suitt, Pierce Summers, Kierstin Tackitt, Daniel Teitsort, Isabella Valdez, Joseph Vance; Katerina Vanderpool, Hannah Wainwright, Logan Watson, Samantha Wichern, Gabrielle Williams, Jasmine Williams, Paige Williams, Keegan Williams, Gabriel Williams, Elias Woodard and Jackson Wright.

Tenth grade principal’s honor roll: Staci Allcorn, Michaela Ashberger, Kristen Barrett, Ramsey Brower, Kendra Brown, Mackenzie Brunson, Korban Butler, Michaella Carlton, Taylor Cecil, Shelbee Davis, Justice Dawe, Morgan Dixon, Emilee Dougherty, Halie Dunn, Chance Eldringhoff, Kaebrynn Fielder, Adam Fish, Owen Fisher, Samual French, Kebron Gerezgehir, Tasha Haddock, Sadie Hutchinson;

Inna Koverznyeva, Cayden Lair, Russell Land, Ashton McGinnis, Grace Miller, Caitlyn Palmer, Kaley Patillo, Lindsey Peterman, Brenda Pham, Allison Rhoads, Shyanna Scroggins, Savannah Summers, Maggie Tackitt, Nathan Thomas, Braylen Thompson, Kaitlyn Tilson, Amelia Towell, Emmy Wall, Kenzie Warren and Joseph Wittwer.

Eleventh grade honor roll: Lilly Allen, Madison Anderson, Michael Beane, Christian Brinkley, Aaron Brooks, Alexis Brown, Mason Bryan, Dakota Bullock, Kendra Collins, Aleea Croney, Austin Donahue, Joylee Dunleavy, Kevin Farris, Zoe Fisher, Hunter Frazier, Brandyn Gale, Joseph Garrison, Tessa Gaunt, Emma Gee, Taylor Goodfellow, Alexander Grimmett, Dylan Groves, Jakoby Hansmann;

Elijah Hawkins, Kendra Helm, Makayla Henry, Donte Hobbs, Barent Holden, Brian Hoyle, Tristian Hutchinson, Gauge Jacobs, Nick Johnson, Ryan Johnson, Kyle Jolliff, Ashlynn Jones, Caitlin Kincaid, Ryder Kincheloe, Brady Kinder, Brayden Lidgard, Joshua Lunyou, Hannah Manion, Christopher Marcak, Jade Marlow, Jimmy Marquez, Vanesa Martinez, Kadin McGoldrick, Jordan Mencl;

Taylor Morris, Caleb Morrison, Chloie Mullen, Ty Murray, Christian Nicholas, Kolin Parker, Caden Parker, Bailey Priest, Leslie Ramey, Juliann Riddle, Lewis Roberts, Benjamin Rosenbauer, Hailey Russell, Andrew Schnurbusch, Logan Sinor, Destiny Sitzes, Caiden Smith, Lara Smith, Miranda Smotherman, James Snodgrass, Dakota Sparks, Evan Stewart, Hayley Tackitt, Andrew Turnbull; Sidney Varney, Clayton Vincent, Marissa Wallis, Eric Washington, Cheyenne Weisbrod, Onyx West, Emily Wheeler, Macie Williams, Angel Williams, Jenna Wittwer, Malia Wright and Tabitha Yarnell.

Eleventh grade principal’s honor roll: Jacob Ackerson, Samantha Ball, Joseph Barnes, Nate Bramwell, Sydney Bruesch, Melissa Burnes, Kassidy Bush, Christopher Case, Mason Cochran, Jenna Collier, Hannah Collins, Hannah Collins, Eli Cook, Dagen Coursey, Gavin Crawford, Bo Crites, Cassidy Cunningham, Maggi Davidson, Andrea Decker, Minh Dinh, Andrew Eby, Zachary Finley;

Olivia Fiorino, Madison Fleetwood, Rebecca Ford, Caitlyn French, Olga Geera, Stacey Gewin, Breanna Harlan, Dalton Harper, Mia Harris, Elizabeth Harrison, Dalton Head, Ciara Henning, Samson Hershenson, Rachel Hess, Allison Holesapple, Chloe Howell, Haylie Jeffery, Lorrin Jens, Lauryn Jett, Kaylee Johnson, Thomas Keller, Grace Kimmons,Erika Lamb, Wesley Laughary, Ethan Malam;

Jeff Marlowe, Carter Martin, Chaney Martin, Miriam Mattsfield, Haley Mayfield, Elijah Mcginley, Kara Mcginnis, Lakelen Murphy, Kaylynn Newberry, Jacob Newberry, Madison Newton, Madison Noakes, Dakota Patton, Katie Pham, Mikayla Pyatt,Taylor Quimby, Connor Rackley, Hailey Rhoads, Haley Riley, Perrin Romans, Faith Schilmoeller, Philip Sheridan, Merritt Silva, Elizabeth Stokes;

Grace Sydow, Abigail Thompson, Ashton Tilson, Taylor Vonallmen, Ellie Walker, Matthew Watkins, Audrey Watson, Grace Werner, Amy Wilcox, Markus Wood and Jaxson Wood.

Twelfth grade honor roll: Sebastian Agnew, Aaron Allchin, Beau Ary, Caitlin Barnard, Nina Belleville-Young, Alexandria Bowen, Michael Bradley, Nicholas Brake, Garen Butler, Clay Butler, Destiny Collins, William Collins, Nathan Cooper, Richard Cordel, Hollie Cotter, Trey Cressman, Alexa Crim, Michael Davis, Christopher Faulhaber, Creed Finley, Carolina Fleming, Faith Frank, Richard Girdley;

Caleb Greene, Brooke Haas, Alex Halverson, Lakin Harlan, McKaala Harris, Kaylee Hatley, Dominic Havens, Juliana Hawkins, Dray Henry, Bethany Hicks, Dakota House, Amy Hutchison, Hannah Ingalls, Edward Jarrette, Wyatt Jett, Matthew Jett, Rodolfo Jimenez, Makayla Karr, Lauren Kerley, Mayali Krewson, Kayla Lamb, Taylor Larsen, Savanna Lipper, Shelbi Lung, Jake Marchant;

Devon Mason, Samantha Mayberry, Jaclyn Mayo, Dennis McGinley, Cody McReynolds, Hailey Meeks, Weston Mitchell, Bryndynn Montgomery, Cody Moore, Seirra Morris, Alex Morrison, Leslie Myrick, Aaron Neal, Skylar Owen, Taylor Pace, Jason Pekarek, Zackery Rector, MacKenzie Roberts, Abigail Robinson-Worthy, Samuel Ross, Elijah Russell, Colby Sanders, Dylan Scaggs;

Kayleigh Scott, Hanna Smith, Mackenzie Smith, Serena Smith, Jett Spaulding, Julia Staab, Seth Stiles, Jacob Swope, Kole Taylor, Marlee Thompson, Julia Trosclair, Whitney Vaughan, Austin Vincent, Brandon Wadlow, John Warren, Keelee Watkins, Buffy Williams, James Wilson, Olivia Wirtz and Grace Woodson.

Twelfth grade principal’s honor roll: Jacob Acklin, Masynn Baldwin, Irvin Barraza, Cole Barton, McKenzie Bergman, Riley Bettigrew, Jacob Bowers, Caleb Boys, Andrew Brain, Diana Brazeal, Caleb Burke, Ashton Callahan, Daniel Cobb, Bryant Collins, Caden Collins, Allison Cook, Justin Cotter, David Cozort, Megan Donahue, Macie Duggins, Katie Fite, Montanna Forcum, Ashley Fort;

Marlea Galloway, Liesel Garrett, Sarah Gill, Philip Grisham, Sophia Grose, Autumn Hardman, Langdon Harris, Corbin Heath, Natalie Honeycutt, Kidane Howell, Caitlin Jedlicka, Melody Johnson, Elizabeth Kammerer, Amanda Kendrick, Claire Kimball, Evan Kinder, Brandon Kirchner, Braydon Lackey, MORGAN MAHAN, Christian Martin, Emily McDaniel, Madelyn McEntire, Sydni Miller;

Jaylee Mincey, Savannah Peterson, Valerie Portincaso, Haley Prewitt, Kade Riley, Anna Riley, Cheyenne Robison, Landon Rothgeb, Makaylee Roylance and Alyssa Sims.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.